Lineage 2/Player Titles: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
| Zeile 6: | Zeile 6: | ||
|Vassal||Clan member (clan level 1-4)<br>Academy member (clan level 5-8) | |Vassal||Clan member (clan level 1-4)<br>Academy member (clan level 5-8) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Heir||Clan member (clan level 5)<br>Royal Guard member (clan level | + | |Heir||Clan member (clan level 5)<br>Royal Guard member (clan level 6)<br>Order of Knights member (clan level 7) |
|- | |- | ||
|Knight||Clan leader (clan level 4)<br>Clan member (clan level 6)<br>Royal Guard member (clan level 7)<br>Order of Knights member (clan level 8) | |Knight||Clan leader (clan level 4)<br>Clan member (clan level 6)<br>Royal Guard member (clan level 7)<br>Order of Knights member (clan level 8) | ||
| Zeile 35: | Zeile 35: | ||
|5||Vassal|| || ||Heir|| || ||Wise Man ("Elder") | |5||Vassal|| || ||Heir|| || ||Wise Man ("Elder") | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6||Vassal||Heir|| | + | |6||Vassal|| ||Heir||Knight|| ||Wise Man ("Elder")||Baron |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7||Vassal|| | + | |7||Vassal||Heir||Knight||Wise Man ("Elder")||Baron||Viscount||Count |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8||Vassal||Wise Man ("Elder") | + | |8||Vassal||Knight||Wise Man ("Elder")||Baron||Viscount||Count||Marquis |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lineage 2]] | [[Category:Lineage 2]] | ||
Version vom 22. November 2006, 12:35 Uhr
| Name | Meaning |
|---|---|
| Vagabond | Unclanned character |
| Vassal | Clan member (clan level 1-4) Academy member (clan level 5-8) |
| Heir | Clan member (clan level 5) Royal Guard member (clan level 6) Order of Knights member (clan level 7) |
| Knight | Clan leader (clan level 4) Clan member (clan level 6) Royal Guard member (clan level 7) Order of Knights member (clan level 8) |
| Wise Man ("Elder") | Clan leader (clan level 5) Royal Guard leader (clan level 6) Clan member (clan level 7) Royal Guard member (clan level 8) |
| Baron | Clan leader (clan level 6) Order of Knights leader (clan level 7) Clan member (clan level 8) Noblesse |
| Viscount | Royal Guard leader (clan level 7) Order of Knights leader (clan level 8) |
| Count | Clan leader (clan level 7) Royal Guard leader (clan level 8) |
| Marquis | Clan leader (clan level 8) Hero |
Progress of clan titles
| Academy member | Order of Knights member | Royal Guard member | Clan member | Order of Knights leader | Royal Guard leader | Clan leader | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vassal | Knight | |||||
| 2 | Vassal | Knight | |||||
| 3 | Vassal | Knight | |||||
| 4 | Vassal | Knight | |||||
| 5 | Vassal | Heir | Wise Man ("Elder") | ||||
| 6 | Vassal | Heir | Knight | Wise Man ("Elder") | Baron | ||
| 7 | Vassal | Heir | Knight | Wise Man ("Elder") | Baron | Viscount | Count |
| 8 | Vassal | Knight | Wise Man ("Elder") | Baron | Viscount | Count | Marquis |